Partidos políticos en Canarias tenerifewebs.com
NOMBRE MUNICIPIO  
ACCION CIUDADANA DE SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA (AC-SBT) San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
ACCION DEMOCRATICA TINERFEÑA INDEPENDIENTE (A.D.T.I.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
ACENTEJO SUREÑO (A.S.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
AGRUPA SURESTE (AGS) Ingenio  
AGRUPACION AMIGOS DEMOCRATAS (AAD) Santa Brígida  
AGRUPACION DE AGRICULTORES DE LA VEGA DE SAN MATEO (AG-AG) Vega de San Mateo  
AGRUPACION DE CENTRO INDEPENDIENTE DE MOYA (A.C.I.M.) Moya  
AGRUPACION DE INDEPENDIENTES DE FUERTEVENTURA (A.I.F.) Puerto del Rosario  
AGRUPACION DE INDEPENDIENTES DE SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA (A.I.S.) San Juan de la Rambla  
AGRUPACION DE INDEPENDIENTES GALDENSES (A.D.E.I.G.A.L.) Gáldar  
AGRUPACION DE JOVENES ELECTORES INDEPENDIENTES (AJEI) San Bartolomé  
AGRUPACION DE VECINOS ARIDANE (A.V.A.) Los Llanos de Aridane  
AGRUPACION DE VECINOS DE SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA (A.V.) San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
AGRUPACION FEDERAL DEL VALLE DE JINAMAR (AFV) Telde  
AGRUPACION GOMERA INDEPENDIENTE (A.G.I.) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
AGRUPACION GRAN CANARIA DE INDEPENDIENTES (A.G.C.I.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
AGRUPACION HERREÑA INDEPENDIENTE (A.H.I.) Valverde  
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE AMIGOS DE TEROR Teror  
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DE BETANCURIA (A.I.Be.) Betancuria  
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTA URSULA (A.I.S.U.) Santa Ursula  
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DEL NORTE (AINOR) Haría  
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE GUANCHERA (AIG) La Guancha  
AGRUPACION INSULAR DE GRAN CANARIA (AIGRANC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
AGRUPACION INSULAR DE LANZAROTE Arrecife  
AGRUPACION LIBERAL MUNICIPIO DE ARONA (A.L.M.A.) Arona  
AGRUPACION LOCAL DE INDEPENDIENTES DE LANZAROTE (ALIL) Teguise  
AGRUPACION MOYENSE INDEPENDIENTES (AMOI) Moya  
AGRUPACION MUNICIPAL INDEPENDIENTE DE MOGAN (A.M.I.) Mogán  
AGRUPACION PALMERA DE INDEPENDIENTES (A.P.I.) Santa Cruz de la Palma  
AGRUPACION POPULAR INDEPENDIENTE DE LANZAROTE (A.P.I.L.) San Bartolomé  
AGRUPACION SATAUTEÑA (A.SAT.) Santa Brígida  
AGRUPACION SOCIALISTA GOMERA (ASG) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
AGRUPACION TINERFEÑA DE INDEPENDIENTES (A.T.I.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
AGRUPACION UNIDOS POR ANTIGUA (AGR.U.P.A.) Antigua  
AGRUPACION X LA LAGUNA (AxLL) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
AGRUPACIONES FAMILIARES INDEPENDIENTES TINERFEÑAS (A.F.I.T.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
ALTERNATIVA BEÑESMEN (ABÑ) Santa Brígida  
ALTERNATIVA CANARIA (ALCA) Gáldar  
ALTERNATIVA CANARIA-CIUDADANOS INDEPENDIENTES DE CANARIAS (AC-CICA) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ALTERNATIVA CIUDADANA 25 DE MAYO (AC-25m) Arrecife  
ALTERNATIVA CIUDADANA DEMOCRATICA INDEPENDIENTE (ACDI) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
ALTERNATIVA CIUDADANA POR AGAETE (ALPA) Agaete  
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA (ALDEM) Haría  
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA DE MASPALOMAS (A.D.D.M.) San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA POR FUERTEVENTURA (ADF) La Oliva  
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA TENERIFE (A.D.T.) Arona  
ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA YCODENSE (ADY) Icod de los Vinos  
ALTERNATIVA GOMERA (A.T.G) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
ALTERNATIVA GUAYADEQUE (AGUA) Ingenio  
ALTERNATIVA MAGA NACIONALISTA (AMAGA) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ALTERNATIVA NACIONALISTA CANARIA (ANC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
ALTERNATIVA POPULAR CANARIA (APCa) La Orotava  
ALTERNATIVA POR ANTIGUA (A.P.A.) Antigua  
ALTERNATIVA POR ARICO (ApAR) Arico  
ALTERNATIVA POR FASNIA (AXF) Fasnia  
ALTERNATIVA POR FUERTEVENTURA (A.F.) Puerto del Rosario  
ALTERNATIVA POR GRAN CANARIA, FEDERACION DE ISLAS (AxGC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ALTERNATIVA POR GUIMAR (A x G) Güímar  
ALTERNATIVA POR LOS REALEJOS (APOREA) Los Realejos  
ALTERNATIVA POR SAN MATEO (A.x.S.M.) Vega de San Mateo  
ALTERNATIVA POR SANTA URSULA (APSU) Santa Ursula  
ALTERNATIVA POR TACORONTE (AporTa) Tacoronte  
ALTERNATIVA SI SE PUEDE POR TENERIFE (ASSPPT) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
ALTERNATIVA SOCIALISTA DE VALLEHERMOSO (A.S.V.) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
ALTERNATIVA UNIDA POR GARACHICO (AUPG) Garachico  
ALTERNATIVA VECINAL DE INGENIO (AVIN) Ingenio  
ALTERNATIVA VECINOS DE FIRGAS (AVF) Firgas  
ASAMBLEA CANARIA (A.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ASAMBLEA CANARIA TELDENSE (A C TE) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ASAMBLEA CIUDADANA DE TELDE (ACT) Telde  
ASAMBLEA CIUDADANA VERDE DE CANARIAS (ACIVERCAN) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
ASAMBLEA CONEJERA (T.A.C.) Haría  
ASAMBLEA CONEJERA NACIONALISTA (ACON) Arrecife  
ASAMBLEA CHASNERA (Acha) Vilaflor  
ASAMBLEA DE BARRIOS (A.B.) Ingenio  
ASAMBLEA DE GESTION CANARIA (AGC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
ASAMBLEA DE VECINOS DE SAN MATEO (AVESAN) Vega de San Mateo  
ASAMBLEA DE VECINOS POR MOGAN (AVM) Mogán  
ASAMBLEA GOMERA (A.G.) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
ASAMBLEA MAJORERA (A.M.) Puerto del Rosario  
ASAMBLEA PALMERA (A.S.P.A.) Santa Cruz de la Palma  
ASAMBLEA POR LANZAROTE (A.P.L.) Teguise  
ASAMBLEA POR VALLESECO (ASVALLE) Valleseco  
ASAMBLEA TACORONTERA (A.T.) Tacoronte  
ASAMBLEA TINERFEÑA (A.TF.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
ASAMBLEA VALSEQUILLERA (ASAVA) Valsequillo de Gran Canaria  
ASAMBLEAS MUNICIPALES DE FUERTEVENTURA (AMF) Pájara  
ASOCIACION LIBRE DE CANARIOS INDEPENDIENTE (ALCI) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
ASOCIACION PARA EL REAGRUPAMIENTO DE LOS COMUNISTAS CANARIOS (A.R.C.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
BLOQUE NACIONALISTA CANARIO (BNC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
BLOQUE NACIONALISTA DEL ARCHIPIELAGO CANARIO (BNAC) Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria  
BLOQUE NACIONALISTA RURAL (BNR) Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria  
CAMBIO DE SISTEMA (RH-CS) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CAMBIO POR SATAUTE (CxS) Santa Brígida  
CANARIAS LIBRE Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CANARIAS LIBRE Y SOCIALISTA Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CANARIAS POR LA IZQUIERDA (CxIzq) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CANARIAS SOCIALISTA (C.S.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CANARIOS PARA CANARIAS (CPARAC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CANDIDATURA DE LA UNIDAD DE LOS TRABAJADORES DE GUIA DE ISORA (C.U.T.) Guía de Isora  
CENTRO CANARIO NACIONALISTA (CCN) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CENTRO CANARIO REFORMISTA (C.C.R.) Arona  
CENTRO DE ARONA (CAN) Arona  
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS AFRICANOS (C.E.A.) Tacoronte  
CENTRO DE GUIA DE ISORA (CGI) Guía de Isora  
CENTRO DEMOCRATICO CANARIO (CDCan) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CENTRO INDEPENDIENTE DE CANARIAS (CICAN) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CENTRO LIBERAL DE ANTIGUA (CLAN) Antigua  
CENTRO PROGRESISTA CANARIO (C.P.CAN) La Orotava  
CENTRO PROGRESISTA POPULAR CANARIO (CPPC) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CENTRO SOCIALDEMOCRATA CANARIO (CSDC) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CIUDADANOS DE CANARIAS (CideCa) Telde  
CIUDADANOS DE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE (CSC) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CIUDADANOS EN DEFENSA DE CANDELARIA (CDCA) Candelaria  
CIUDADANOS PARA EL CAMBIO CANARIO (CIUCA) Telde  
CIUDADANOS POR ARONA (CxARONA) Arona  
CIUDADANOS POR GALDAR (CPG) Gáldar  
CIUDADANOS POR TACORONTE (CXT) Tacoronte  
CIUDADANOS UNIDOS POR CANARIAS (C.U.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
COALICION CANARIA (C.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
COALICION POR GRAN CANARIA (C.G.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
COALICION POR SANTA BRIGIDA (CSB) Santa Brígida  
COMPROMISO LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (C.L.P.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
COMPROMISO POR FIRGAS (C.O.M.F.I.R.) Firgas  
COMPROMISO POR GRAN CANARIA (C.G.C.a.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
COMPROMISO POR TENERIFE (CTF) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
CON ARUCAS PLATAFORMA CIUDADANA CONARUC (CONARUC) Arucas  
CONGRESO NACIONAL DE CANARIAS Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
CONVERGENCIA CANARIA REFORMISTA Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CONVERGENCIA DEMOCRATICA DE ANTIGUA (CDAntigua) Antigua  
CONVERGENCIA NACIONALISTA CANARIA (NC) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
COORDINADORA POPULAR CANARIA (C.P.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
CORPORACION POLITICA LISTAS ABIERTAS (CoPLA) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
CORRIENTE SOCIALISTA CANARIA-PASOC Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
DEMOCRACIA CANARIA (DCAN) Telde  
DEMOCRACIA REAL (D.R.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
DEMOCRATAS INDEPENDIENTES DE TEROR (DIT) Teror  
DEMOCRATAS POR SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA (D.P.S.) San Juan de la Rambla  
EL RESURGIR DE CANARIAS (El Resurca) Teror  
EQUO Madrid  
FEDERACION IZQUIERDA CANARIA UNIDA (I.C.U.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
FEDERACION NACIONALISTA CANARIA (F.N.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
FEDERACION REFORMISTA CANARIA (F.R.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
FORO CIUDADANO HERONEO (FCHN) Valverde  
FRENTE DEL PUEBLO CANARIO (F.P.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
FRENTE POPULAR POR LA INDEPENDENCIA DE CANARIAS (FREPIC-AWAÑAC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
FRENTE REGIONAL CANARIO (F.R.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
GENERACION INSULAR CANARIA (GICAN) Telde  
GESTORES POR LANZAROTE (G.P.L.) Arrecife  
GRUPO CENTRISTA CANARIO (G.C.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
GRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE GUIA (G.I.G.) Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria  
GUIMAR NACIONALISTA Y DEMOCRATICO (G.N.D.) Güímar  
HERMANDAD CANARIA (H.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
INDEPENDIENTE DORAMAS DE FIRGAS (P.I.D.F.) Firgas  
INDEPENDIENTES DE ANTIGUA (B.I.A.N.) Antigua  
INDEPENDIENTES DE FUERTEVENTURA Puerto del Rosario  
INDEPENDIENTES DE GRAN CANARIA (I.G.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
INDEPENDIENTES DE INGENIO (I.D.I.) Ingenio  
INDEPENDIENTES DE PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (I.P.C.) Puerto de la Cruz  
INDEPENDIENTES DE SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE (I.S.T) Santiago del Teide  
INDEPENDIENTES DE TINAMAR (INTI) Vega de San Mateo  
INDEPENDIENTES POR LA GRACIOSA Teguise  
INDEPENDIENTES POR SANTA BRIGIDA (IPSA) Santa Brígida  
INICIATIVA CANARIA (ICAN) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
INICIATIVA CIUDADANA DE TUINEJE (ICT) Tuineje  
INICIATIVA CIUDADANA POR FUERTEVENTURA (I.C.F.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
INICIATIVA ICODENSE (ICODEN) Icod de los Vinos  
INICIATIVA MUNICIPAL DE SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
INICIATIVA POR EL HIERRO (IpH) Valverde  
INICIATIVA POR EL ROSARIO-VERDES (IR-VERDES) El Rosario  
INICIATIVA POR LA OROTAVA (IpO) La Orotava  
INICIATIVA POR LA PALMA (INPA) Barlovento  
ISLA ALTERNATIVA (ISAL) Arrecife  
ITAC-INDEPENDIENTES DE TACORONTE (ITAC) Tacoronte  
IZQUIERDA CANARIA (I.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
IZQUIERDA NACIONALISTA CANARIA (I.N.C.) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
IZQUIERDA NACIONALISTA DEL ARCHIPIELAGO CANARIO (INAC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
IZQUIERDA UNIDA (I.U.) Madrid  
LA FORTALEZA DE SANTA LUCIA (La Fortaleza) Santa Lucía de Tirajana  
LA GAVIOTA AZUL (L.A.G.A.) Santa Brígida  
LIBERALES DEMOCRATAS CENTRISTAS (LDC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
LOS VERDES DE CANARIAS LOS VERDES DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS (LVC) La Orotava  
MAS POR TELDE (MASXTELDE) Telde  
MOGAREN San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
MOVIMIENTO ALTERNATIVO CANARIO (MAC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
MOVIMIENTO AUTONOMO DE LOS TRABAJADORES (M.A.T.) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
MOVIMIENTO CANARIO DEMOCRATICO (M.C.D.) Arrecife  
MOVIMIENTO DE ACCION SOCIALISTA CANARIO (MASCA) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
MOVIMIENTO ELECTORAL INDEPENDIENTE (MEI) Arona  
MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE ALTERNATIVO (M.I.AL) Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria  
MOVIMIENTO PATRIOTICO CANARIO (MP) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
MOVIMIENTO POR CANARIAS LIBRE (INDEPENDENTISTA) (MCL(I)) Arucas  
MOVIMIENTO POR CANARIAS LIBRE (MCL) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
MOVIMIENTO POR LA UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO CANARIO (MUPC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
MOVIMIENTO VECINAL POR TAZACORTE (M.V.T.) Tazacorte  
NUEVA ASAMBLEA ICODENSE (NAAI) Icod de los Vinos  
NUEVA CANARIAS-NUEVA GRAN CANARIA (NC-NGC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
NUEVA FUERTEVENTURA (NF) Puerto del Rosario  
NUEVA GOMERA (NG) Vallehermoso  
NUEVO ORDEN POLITICO ECONOMICO Y SOCIAL (NOPES) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
OPCIÓN POR LANZAROTE (OPL) Arrecife  
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA) Madrid  
PARTIDO CANARIO DE ACCION DEMOCRATICA (PACAD) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO CANARIO DE VANGUARDIA POPULAR (P.C.V.P.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO CANARIO NACIONALISTA (PCN) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO CANARIO SOCIALISTA (PCS) Arrecife  
PARTIDO CENTRO DE ANSITE (ANSITE) Santa Lucía de Tirajana  
PARTIDO CENTRO DEL PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (NCPC) Puerto de la Cruz  
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CANARIAS (P.C.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA (P.C.P.E.) Madrid  
PARTIDO DE ARRECIFE (P DE A) Arrecife  
PARTIDO DE GRAN CANARIA (PGC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DE INDEPENDIENTES DE LANZAROTE (P.I.L.) Arrecife  
PARTIDO DE LA GENTE (LG) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DE LA JUSTICIA Y DESARROLLO DE ESPAÑA (P.J.D.E.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DE LA REVOLUCION CANARIA (P.R.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DE LA TRANSPARENCIA DEMOCRATICA (PTD) Moya  
PARTIDO DE LA UNION NACIONALISTA CANARIA (P.U.N.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO DE UNIFICACION COMUNISTA EN CANARIAS (PUCC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
PARTIDO DE UNION VECINAL DE AGÜIMES (P.U.V.A.) Agüimes  
PARTIDO DEL PAIS CANARIO (P.P.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DEL PUEBLO DE GUIMAR (P.P.d.G.) Güímar  
PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CANARIO Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DEMOCRATA DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS (PDIC) Telde  
PARTIDO DEMOCRATA LIBERAL DE TENERIFE (P.D.L.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO DEMOCRATA NACIONALISTA CANARIO (P.D.N.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO DOBLE AUTONOMIA (P.D.AU.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO HUMANISTA Madrid  
PARTIDO INDEPENDENTISTA CANARIO (PA.IN.CA.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO INDEPENDIENTE DE MOGAN Mogán  
PARTIDO INDEPENDIENTE DEL MUNICIPIO DE ARONA (P.I.M.A.) Arona  
PARTIDO INDEPENDIENTE RURAL (PINR) Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO LIBERAL DE ADEJE EUROPEO (PLAE) Adeje  
PARTIDO LIBERAL DE LANZAROTE (P.L.LTE.) Teguise  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA CANARIO (P.N.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA DE GRAN CANARIA (P.N.G.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA DE LA GOMERA (P.N.D.G.) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA DE LANZAROTE (PNdL) Arrecife  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA DEL HIERRO (PNH) Frontera  
PARTIDO NACIONALISTA TAMARANT (P.N.Tamarant) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.) Madrid  
PARTIDO POPULAR CANARIO (P.P.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO POR EL NUEVO SISTEMA (NUEVAERA) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO POR LOS SERVICIOS Y DE LOS EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS (PSyEP) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO PRESENTE Y FUTURO DE FUERTEVENTURA (P.P.F.F.) Pájara  
PARTIDO PROGRESISTA DE TELDE (PPT) Telde  
PARTIDO PROGRESISTA MAJORERO (PPMAJO) Puerto del Rosario  
PARTIDO RADICAL ISLEÑO Santa Cruz de la Palma  
PARTIDO REFORMISTA DE GRAN CANARIA (P.R.G.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO REFORMISTA DEMOCRATICO DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE (P.R.D.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO REPUBLICANO FEDERAL Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO REVOLUCIONARIO DE LOS COMUNISTAS DE CANARIAS (PRCC) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PARTIDO SOCIAL DEMOCRATA DE LA PALMA, GOMERA Y HIERRO Los Llanos de Aridane  
PARTIDO SOCIALDEMOCRATA DE TENERIFE Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CANARIAS (PSC) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA INDEPENDIENTE CANARIO Puerto de la Cruz  
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (P.S.O.E.) Madrid  
PARTIDO VECINAL PARA EL PROGRESO (PVPS) San Bartolomé  
PARTIDO VERDE CANARIO Telde  
PLATAFORMA ALTERNATIVA POR MOGAN (P.A.P.M.) Mogán  
PLATAFORMA CIUDADANA DE LANZAROTE (P.C.D.L.) San Bartolomé  
PLATAFORMA CIUDADANA DE VALSEQUILLO (PCDV) Valsequillo de Gran Canaria  
PLATAFORMA CIVICA DE INDEPENDIENTES DE TEGUESTE (P.I.T.) Tegueste  
PLATAFORMA CIVICA POR Y PARA PLAYA HONDA (P.C.P.H.) San Bartolomé  
PLATAFORMA DEL MUNICIPIO DE HARIA (P.M.H.) Haría  
PLATAFORMA NACIONALISTA CANARIA (PaNaCa) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
PLATAFORMA POPULAR DE FUERTEVENTURA (PPF) Puerto del Rosario  
PLATAFORMA POPULAR EN DEFENSA DE ANTIGUA (PLDA) Antigua  
PLATAFORMA REVOLUCIONARIA DE LA OLIVA (PREO) La Oliva  
POPULAR DEMOCRACIA (P.D.) Telde  
POR UN MUNDO MAS JUSTO (PUM+J) Madrid  
PROGRESISTAS DE VALLEHERMOSO (PVH) Vallehermoso  
PROYECTO POR ARUCAS Arucas  
PUEBLO CANARIO UNIDO Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
PUEBLO UNIDO San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
RENOVACION NACIONALISTA CANARIA (R.N.C.) Santa Ursula  
ROQUE AGUAYRO (RAG) Agüimes  
SAN BORONDON (S.B.) Tías  
SEGURIDAD Y PROGRESO DEMOCRATICO (SPD) San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
SENTIDO COMUN EN CANARIAS (S.C.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
SIETE ESTRELLAS VERDES (S.E.V.) Adeje  
SOCIALISTAS DE CANARIAS (SdC) Güímar  
SOCIALISTAS X LA GOMERA (SXLG) Hermigua  
SOCIALISTAS·TENERIFE Tacoronte  
SOLIDARIDAD Y AUTOGESTION INTERNACIONALISTA (SAIn) Madrid  
SOMOS ICODENSES (SIcod) Icod de los Vinos  
SOMOS MAS+FRENTE AMPLIO Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
TAGOROR PENSIONISTA DE CANARIAS (T.P.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
TIKZIRIN TIKANARIYIN (TT) Santa Brígida  
UNIDAD ARUQUENSE (U.A.) Arucas  
UNIDAD CANARIA (UCA) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO (UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO) Santa Lucía de Tirajana  
UNIDAD DEMOCRATICA ESPAÑOLA (U.D.E.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNIDAD PROGRESISTA DE CANARIAS (U.P.CAN.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNIDOS POR TELDE (UTELDE) Telde  
UNIFICACION COMUNISTA DE ESPAÑA (U.C.E.) Madrid  
UNION ARUQUENSE DEMOCRATICA (UAD) Arucas  
UNION CANARIA Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION CANARIA DE CENTRO Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION CANARIA DE MOGAN (UCAMO) Mogán  
UNION CANARIA INDEPENDIENTE (U.C.I.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION CENTRISTA (UNICE) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION CENTRISTA EUROPEA (U.CE.E.) San Bartolomé de Tirajana  
UNION CIUDADANA PROGRESISTAS INDEPENDIENTES DE CANARIAS (U.C.P.I.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNION DE CENTRO CANARIO (UNION C.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION DE CENTRO MAJORERO (U.C.M.) Puerto del Rosario  
UNION DE INDEPENDIENTES DE TEROR (UNITE) Teror  
UNION DE NACIONALISTAS DE IZQUIERDA (U.N.I.) San Cristóbal de La Laguna  
UNION DE TRABAJADORES CANARIOS (U.T.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION DE VECINOS DE TEGUESTE (U.V.T.) Tegueste  
UNION DEL MUNICIPIO DE MOGAN (U.M.M.) Mogán  
UNION DEL PUEBLO CANARIO (U.P.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNION DEL PUEBLO GOMERO (U.P.GO) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
UNION DEL PUEBLO MAJORERO (U.P. MAJORERO) Puerto del Rosario  
UNION DEMOCRATICA DE TEGUESTE (UDT) Tegueste  
UNION DEMOCRATICA INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTA URSULA (UDIS) Santa Ursula  
UNION GOMERA (UGO) San Sebastián de la Gomera  
UNION GRAN CANARIA (U.G.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION HERREÑA (U.H.e.) Valverde  
UNION NACIONAL DE PENSIONISTAS (UNAPE) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION NACIONALISTA CANARIA (N.A.C.) Arrecife  
UNION NACIONALISTA DEL ARCHIPIELAGO CANARIO (U.N.A.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION PARA EL PROGRESO DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS (UPIC) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNION PROGRESISTA DE GALDAR (UN.P.G.) Gáldar  
UNION PROGRESISTA DE GARAFIA (U.P.G.A.) Garafía  
UNION PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA (U.P.y D.) Madrid  
UNION REGIONAL DE CANARIAS (P.U.R.C.) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
UNION SOCIALISTA OBRERA CANARIA (U.S.O.C.) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNION TINERFEÑA (U.T.i) Santa Cruz de Tenerife  
UNIR (UNIR) Tejeda  
VECINOS UNIDOS (VU) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  
VECINOS y VECINAS x EL PUERTO (VxP) Puerto de la Cruz  
tenerifewebs.com